Google+ Open Bus from Hanoi|Vietnam Hoiday, Travel Vietnam, Travel in Vietnam, Vietnam Tours Packages, Tour in Vietnam, Tour Vietnam
Vietnam Highlights 17 DaysSapa Easy Trek 2 DaysMekong Delta 3 DaysHalong Cristina Junk 3 DaysCuc Phuong National park - Hoa Lu CitadelNorth East Adventures 5 DaysHanoi Traditional villages 1 DayHoian - My Son 1 DayPhu Quoc Island beach Vacation 4 Days

Open Bus from Hanoi

 

DAILY OPEN BUS FROM HANOI CITY
(Applied up to 30 Mar 2013)

 

               Price cost in US$ Per Person:

ROUTES

TIME TABLE
(Depart)

TIME TABLE
(Arrival)

COST
Seat
COST
Sleeper
- Bus from Hanoi to Nanninh (7 hours) 08h30 15h30 30.00 NA
- Bus from Hanoi to Vientiane (23 hours) 17h00 16h00 25.00 40.00
- Bus from Hanoi to Savanakhet (Laos) 17h00 16h00 38.00 NA
- Bus from Hanoi to Ninh Binh (2,5 hours) 19h00 21h30 10.00 NA
- Bus from Hanoi to Hue (13 hours) 19h00 08h00 14.00 17.50
- Bus from Hanoi to Da nang/ Hoi an (Stop in Hue) (16,5 hours) 19h00 12h30 16.00 22.50
- Bus from Hanoi to Nha Trang (24 hours) 19h00 06h30 NA 35.00
- Bus from Hanoi to Mui ne (2 nights + 1 day on bus) 19h00 13h00 NA 40.00
- Bus from Hanoi to Saigon (2 nights + 2 days on bus) 19h00 18h00 NA 45.00
- Bus from Hanoi to Saigon (With stop in Mui ne or Da lat) 19h00 18h00 NA 50.00
- Bus from Hanoi to Saigon (With stop in Mui ne & Da lat) 19h00 18h00 NA 55.00

 

Note:  The price is subject to change without prior notice.